Skip to content
The Call Guy

Prepaid bundles. No wasted credits.

500 credits

$550 paid once

$1.10 per delivered voicemail

Includes:

  • A message for each lead, or one take for everyone
  • Your voice or your team's
  • Follow-up text included
  • $0 for a missed voicemail

1,500 credits

$1,350 paid once

$0.90 per delivered voicemail

Save $300

Includes:

  • A message for each lead, or one take for everyone
  • Your voice or your team's
  • Follow-up text included
  • $0 for a missed voicemail

3,000 credits

Most popular

$2,400 paid once

$0.80 per delivered voicemail

Save $900

Includes:

  • A message for each lead, or one take for everyone
  • Your voice or your team's
  • Follow-up text included
  • $0 for a missed voicemail

10,000 credits

$5,500 paid once

$0.55 per delivered voicemail

Save $5,500

Includes:

  • A message for each lead, or one take for everyone
  • Your voice or your team's
  • Follow-up text included
  • $0 for a missed voicemail

Misses return to your balance automatically. Credits never expire. Savings are against the 500-credit rate. Sending more than 10,000? Let's talk volume.

3,000 credits · Most popular

Voicemail drops

$0.80 per delivered voicemail

$2,400 · 3,000 credits

Start with 3,000 creditsGet started
  • A message for each lead, or one take for everyone
  • Your voice or your team's
  • Save $900 against the 500-credit rate

Every bundle

$0 for a missed voicemail

Prepaid credits. No plan to subscribe to, no surprise bills.

How credits work
  • Follow-up text included
  • Spent on delivered voicemails only
  • Misses return to your balance automatically
  • Credits never expire
  • Your rate holds on every campaign after

Sending more than 10,000? Let's talk volume.

Included in every drop rate

At every bundle size, however you write the message.

  • Voice cloning

    You or your team, from a ten-second read

  • Script help

    Our team refines yours before it sends

  • List cleanup

    Junk numbers filtered free

  • Delivery + reporting

    Per-lead results, exportable

Buy once.
Nothing is wasted.

A credit is spent only when a voicemail is delivered. Anything undelivered comes straight back to your balance, at the rate you paid.

Contacts on your list 2,400

3,000Credits

$2,400Paid once, $0.80 a voicemail

The bundle that covers 2,400 contacts

Shown at about 75% delivered, the average measured across real campaigns.

Start with 3,000 credits
  • 1,800 delivered, one credit each
  • 600 missed, back in your balance the same day
  • 600 unused, the rest of the bundle
  • 1,200 left for your next campaign. Never expires.

Your balance, ready for the next send

Every credit sits in one balance, at the rate you paid, until a voicemail is delivered.

Make it your workspace

One rate. Two ways to write it.

Hear both. The price is the same.

A message for each lead

One take for everyone

What changes

What changesA message for each leadOne take for everyone
The recordingA unique take for every personOne approved take for your whole list
What changes per leadTheir name and any detail on your list
Best forSales events, lapsed customers, renewalsReminders, offers, service campaigns

Rate per delivered voicemail, either way

Rate per delivered voicemail, either wayA message for each leadOne take for everyone
500 credits$1.10 a voicemail, $550 for the bundle
1,500 credits$0.90 a voicemail, $1,350 for the bundle
3,000 credits Most popular$0.80 a voicemail, $2,400 for the bundle
10,000 credits$0.55 a voicemail, $5,500 for the bundle

The same in both

The same in bothA message for each leadOne take for everyone
Smallest campaign25 contacts
Credits from one balance
Voice cloning, yours or your team’s
Script help from the team
List cleanup
Scheduled delivery
Live tracking with CSV export

Add-ons

Priced on their own. Follow-up texts are included.

  • Your campaign line

    One local Canadian number: the caller ID on every voicemail and the line customers call and text back.

  • Extra voice clones

    3 cloned voices are included with every account — yours, your team’s, or a house voice. Add more whenever the team grows.

    $15 each, one-time per voice

    Ask us from your dashboard

Questions

  • You buy a bundle of credits up front. When a campaign runs, one credit is spent for each voicemail that actually lands in an inbox. Anything undelivered returns to your balance automatically, the moment results come in.

  • Never. Whatever's left after a campaign sits in your account — at the rate you bought it — until your next send, whenever that is.

  • No. Personalization is included in every bundle, at the same rate. Write a message for each lead — their name and whatever details your list carries — or one take for everyone, in your voice or your team's, or one of our house voices. Either way, a delivered voicemail costs one credit.

  • That's the point. Credits carry over to any future campaign, whichever way you write the message, and they keep the volume rate you bought them at.

  • A regular voicemail notification from your number. The message sits in their voicemail inbox like any other, and they listen whenever it suits them.

  • From you. We send to your own customer and lead lists — people with an existing relationship to your business. We're consent-first: we don't sell data or blast strangers, and your sign-off is recorded on every campaign.

  • If you have the list, days — not weeks. Voice cloning takes about ten seconds of audio, you write the script right in your dashboard (our team will happily help tighten it), and you approve real takes before anything sends.

  • Always. Every campaign sits in review until you've listened to real takes — spot-check any lead you like — and approved it. Nothing goes out on our say-so alone.

Ready when
your list is.

Start free — no card — and buy a bundle
from the dashboard.